Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD
CCCX XC #8 - 7/19/14 - MONTEREY
place
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
2
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
3
4
1
number
13p
55p
814j
479x
258x
260x
216x
246x
306x
303x
341x
305x
302x
323x
770x
522x
516x
628ss
7w
327w
number
152j
131j
130j
129j
6s
38s
39s
37s
61s
40s
709s
733s
735s
467s
406s
472s
412s
466s
455s
478s
422s
471s
425s
410s
307s
309s
318s
308s
558w
530w
531w
823w
824w
915c
325ss
329ss
621jb
660jb
649jb
609jb
689jb
612j
625j
699j
605j
646j
958
953
932
507
545
554
520
557
508
509
225
254
251
210
233
247
203
248
201
5
54
404j
413j
463j
931w
50w
685w
626w
607w
690w
183ss
laps/time
5 laps @ 1.26'42''
st
5 laps @ 1.32'15''
5 laps @ 1.33'25''
5 laps @ 1.29'52''
1.35'16''
1.35'48''
1.36'54''
5 laps @ 1.30'06''
1.32'40''
1.35'14''
1.35'39''
1.37'38''
1.38'42''
5 laps @ 1.44'44''
4 laps @ 1.33'44''
3 laps@ 1.36'58''
5 laps @ 1.37'25''
4 laps @ 1.37'32''
5 laps@ 1.50'21''
4 laps @ 1.17'02''
1.19'34''
1.19'49''
1.24'05''
4 laps @ 1.17'42''
st
1.28'41''
1.30'12''
1.31'57''
1.47'26''
4 laps @ 1.15'53''
1.25'07''
1.38'11''
4 laps @ 1.19'28''
1.21'22''
1.21'49''
1.21'52''
1.21'56''
1.22'00''
1.23'07''
1.26'34''
1.27'04''
1.27'10''
1.29'04''
4 laps @ 1.23'29''
1.23'30''
1.27'49''
1.28'06''
4 laps @ 1.32'06''
1.49'00''
2.00'37''
4 laps @ 1.43'30''
1.46'49''
4 laps @ 1.30'33''
4 laps @ 1.24'42''
dnf
3 laps @ 54'29''
55'02''
58'52''
1.34'02''
dnf
3 laps @ 1.01'31''
1.04'08''
1.04'44''
1.08'34''
1.10'41''
3 laps @ 54'27''
1.00'16''
1.16'36''
3 laps @ 58'42''
1.01'14''
1.04'36''
1.06'47''
1.09'54''
1.22'29''
1.26'10''
3 laps @ 56'44''
59'36''
1.00'32''
1.01'53''
1.05'07''
1.10'31''
1.10'52''
1.14'46''
1.33'10''
3 laps @ 1.13'28''
2 laps @ 1.05'24''
3 laps @ 1.15'07''
1.28'02''
1.28'21''
3 laps @ 1.11.49''
3 laps @ 1.27'30''
3 laps @ 1.09'45''
1.13'27''
1.20'32''
1.30'26''
3 laps @ 1.25'05''
first
Jett
Jason
Marcos
Rob
Alex
Bryan
Mark
Dan
Brent
Mark
Matt
Stacey
Joe
Allen
Tom
Richard
Ronald
Mike
Chantel
Tracy
first
Levi
Max
Michael
Dylan
Nick
Chris
Nathaniel
Jacob
Jonathan
Matt
Shon
Daniel
Dan
Miles
Brian
Chris
Brian
Kelly
Lee
Stephen
Richard
Tyler
Paul
Ken
Dwight
Nick
Jan
Joseph
Andrea
Emily
Anne Laure
Yvonne
Irene
Ed
Martin
Nate
Hunter
Roberto
Matthew
Wheeler
Reed
Sebastian
Justin
Eduardo
Scott
Jonathan
Gavin
Jared
Gavin
Rusty
John J
Byron
Stephen
Conrado
Randy
Stephan
Gregory
Mark
Raymond
Rosalio
Jarrod
Bill
Joseph
George
Alton
Steve
Bob
Hannah
Vanessa
Laura
Rebecca
Abbie
Michelle
Alisha
Jeni
Jill
Julie
last
PRO MEN 1P-99P
Chandler
Perez
CAT. 1 MEN 18 & under 800J-899J
Duliba
CAT. 1 MEN 19-34 400X-499X
Franscioni
CAT. 1 MEN 35-44 200X-299X
Kramer
Berry
Fitzsimmons
Murray
CAT. 1 MEN 45-54 300X-399X
Graves
Howland
Wocasek
Sell
Narciso
Wulczynski
CAT. 1 MEN 55-64 700X-799X
Jakaby
CAT. 1 MEN 65+ 500X-599X
Hughes
Riley
CAT. 1 MEN SINGLE SPEED 600SS
Urbina
EXPERT WOMEN 34 & under 1W-99W
Duliba
EXPERT WOMEN 45+ 300w-399w
Gaucher
last
CAT. 2 MEN 18 & under 100J-199J
Jago
Hegglin
Hegglin
Fryer
CAT. 2 MEN 19-34 1S-99S
Dinapoli
Rippy
Strong
Crabill
Ng
Heck
CAT. 2 MEN 35-44 700S-799S
Grabbe
McCormick
Hegglin
CAT. 2 MEN 45-54 400S-499S
Keep
Martinez
Duburg
Ferrario
Dyer
Jetton
Cordoza
Jacinto
Arrigoni
Mackinlay
Misin
CAT. 2 MEN 55+ 300S-399S
Goss
Madronio
De Jong
Crabtree
CAT. 2 WOMEN 19-34 500W-599W
Gailo
Anderson-Merrit
Culilliez
CAT. 2 WOMEN 45+ 800W-899W
Walbroehl
Ota
Clydesdale 900C-999C
Hinkel
CAT. 2 Single Speed 300SS-399SS
Suro
Kinder
Cat. 3 Men 14-16 600jb-699jb
Huston
Castro
Saladana
Handley
Williams
CAT. 3 Junior Men 17-18 600j-699j
Burch
Huston
Flores
Kerlee
Garibay
CAT. 3 MEN 19-34 900-999
Lubbe
Jamison
McChesney
CAT. 3 MEN 35-44 500 - 599
Buholz
Conley
Gansen
Husted
Calalang
Psick
Sandoval
CAT. 3 MEN 45-54 200-299
Lubbe
Giblin
Mah
Campos
Ristow
Taylor
Wilkiemeyer
Garibay
Handley
CAT. 3 MEN 55+ 1-99
Million
Horne
Cat. 3 Women 14-18 400j-499j
Lawrence
Villafana
Ayala
CAT. 3 WOMEN 19-34 900W-999W
Wolski
CAT. 3 WOMEN 35-44 1W-99W
Maggied
CAT. 3 WOMEN 45+ 600W-699W
Perez
Favorite
Day
Eisner
CAT. 3 WOMEN SINGLE SPEED 100ss - 199ss
Kinder
team
Doug Chandler Performance
Me, Myself & I - Team Diablo
Bobcat Bicycles/Specialized/SHSCB
Franscioni Farms
Quadzilla
Spokesman
Fox Racing Shox
Team Roaring Mouse
Specialized
Family Cycling Center
Spokesman
Fox
Cushman Wakerfiled
Concept Cyclery
Buy-Cell.com
Castro Valley Cyclery Team
Bike Station Aptos
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
Bobcat Bicyles/Specialized
DC-10
team
Salinas High
SCMC Team
Team Roaring Mouse
Stanford
Stanford
LuxVue Sun Power Racing
Fox Racing Shox
Summit Bicyles
Unattached
Super Pro
Cyclo Cross Racing.com
Platinum Performance
Castro Valley Cyclery
Quadzilla
Off the Front/Project 321
Gumdropcases
Quadzilla
Redwood Riders
Morca
Quadzilla
Forrest Hill Bike Shop
Sycip
Team Roaring Mouse
Stanford
Pen Velo Racing
DC-10
Food Source
Salinas High
Palma High School
SCMC
Bobcat Bicycles
Cowboy Racing/Specialized
Salinas Cowboys
Bobcat Bicycle Chuck
Palma High School
Unattached
My Brothers Keep
Park Road Fitness
Bobcat Bikes
Spokesman
Pedel Head
Woodside Beasts
Me
Palma H.S.
SCMC
Carmel Cashmere
Quadzilla
Monterey Composite
Cowboy Racing
Salinas High School
Team Roaring Mouse
Velo Girls
Bicycle Blue Book
Velo Girls
town
Salinas
Brentwood
Salinas
Salinas
Los Gatos
Boulder Creek
Felton
SF
Morgan Hill
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Prunedale
Pleasanton
San Jose
Los Gatos
Castro Valley
Aptos
Morgan Hill
Salinas
Spreckles
town
Salinas
Danville
Danville
San Anselmo
Felton
East Palo Alto
Stanford
Stanford
Danville
San Jose
San Jose
Santa Cruz
Danville
Menlo Park
Pleasanton
Los Gatos
San Jose
Carmel
Salinas
Livermore
San Jose
Fresno
Monte Sereno
San Bruno
Santa Cruz
Prunedale
Cupertino
Pacific Grove
San Jose
Berkeley
Stanford
Mtn. View
Livermore
Salinas
Corral De Tierra
San Mateo
Hollister
Salinas
Salinas
Scotts Valley
Portola
Salinas
Salinas
Salinas
Spreckles
Salinas
Salinas
Livermore
Los Gatos
Palo Alto
Salinas
Hollister
San Jose
San Mateo
San Jose
Salinas
Salinas
Mt. Hermon
San Jose
Salinas
Redwood City
Salinas
San Jose
Salinas
Scotts Valley
Monterey
San Jose
Seaside
Salinas
Salinas
Berkley
Hayward
Sunnyvale
Capitola
Salinas
Salinas
San Mateo