Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD
CCCX CYCLOCROSSS - 9/28/14 - MANZANITA PARK
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
2
1
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
#
465
429
431
432
466
460
424
461
433
464
410
404
416
428
438
437
458
439
456
419
427
426
459
436
430
425
403
435
402
423
434
322
321
324
512
364
329
306
339
368
343
338
357
340
341
335
342
208
203
253
204
214
255
218
257
215
251
207
210
216
209
217
256
718
717
703
722
721
730
720
753
712
751
726
752
729
724
704
727
723
719
710
707
702
755
709
728
725
44
45
4
43
12
40
42
49
71
13
70
34
36
73
6
47
74
856
866
851
864
863
820
833
862
855
822
849
861
46
31
5
18
41
7
48
66
60
32
334
332
337
351
301
336
316
359
350
313
362
393
354
303
352
325
314
333
310
331
302
360
304
330
553
503
555
554
501
550
504
560
515
511
509
561
505
557
513
502
860
869
868
514
824
865
219
201
457
320
363
300
307
52
39
51
35
28
252
213
211
212
38
420
406
421
450
418
452
453
422
417
400
451
651
655
650
602
823
821
850
826
700
laps/time
10 laps @ 58'39''
58'45''
1.00'18''
1.01'24''
1.01'57''
1.02'55''
1.03'27''
1.03'34''
1.03'42''
1.03'44''
1.04'09''
1.04'33''
1.05'10''
1.06'43''
9 laps @ 59'00''
59'40''
59'46''
1.00'09''
1.00'26''
1.02'49''
1.03'16''
1.03'17''
1.03'23''
1.03'39''
1.03'58''
1.05'23''
8 laps @ 1.01'37''
1.04'13''
DNF
DNF
DNF
9 laps @ 58'09''
st
1.00'13''
1.00'19''
st
1.00'37''
1.01'04''
1.01'15''
1.01'20''
1.02'13''
1.02'36''
1.03'22''
1.04'16''
st
1.04'36''
8 laps @ 1.00'50''
7 laps @ 44'05''
44'12''
44'28''
44'47''
44'53''
44'59''
45'19''
45'21''
45'26''
45'47''
45'54''
47'03''
47'46''
48'24''
48'57''
DNF
7 laps @ 44'47''
45'12''
45'23''
45'28''
45'31''
st
st
st
46'00''
46'37''
46'39''
46'49''
47'14''
47'16''
47'39''
47'46''
47'49''
48'06''
48'51''
49'09''
49'32''
49'58''
50'10''
50'37''
50'57''
7 laps @ 47'14''
47'21''
48'28''
48'30''
48'31''
49'37''
49'49''
50'14''
6 laps @ 44'41''
45'01''
45'17''
46'11''
46'36''
48'23''
50'44''
5 laps @ 52'31''
4 laps @ 43'16''
6 laps @ 40'06''
40'10''
41'39''
42'53''
42'58''
43'24''
44'24''
44'31''
44'59''
46'49''
47'15''
DNF
6 laps @ 41'17''
41'18''
41'39''
42'37''
42'41''
42'43''
43'14''
43'26''
44'28''
45'16''
6 laps @ 41'10''
41'45''
41'51''
41'52''
42'40''
42'41''
43'01''
43'10''
43'13''
44'10''
44'23''
44'27''
44'33''
44'53''
45'11''
45'13''
45'18''
45'27''
45'50''
45'59''
5 laps @ 40'44''
41'04''
DNF
DNF
6 laps @ 40'45''
41'19''
42'29''
43'04''
44'07''
5 laps @ 42'11''
6 laps @ 40'49''
41'31''
41'56''
42'43''
43'02''
43'45''
43'50''
43'55''
47'01''
47'25''
5 laps @ 38'32''
38'35''
39'49''
39'56''
40'22''
44'20''
4 laps @ 32'08''
38'35''
4 laps @ 43'43''
5 laps @ 39'14''
39'45''
40'03''
41'03''
6 laps @ 42'44''
43'23''
45'41''
46'34''
46'50''
6 laps @ 46'01''
46'56''
49'22''
49'16''
50'25''
6 laps @ 42'26''
44'31''
45'31''
48'05''
49'09''
49'35''
5 laps @ 42'35''
42'45''
43'49''
44'21''
DNF
6 laps @ 49'50''
5 laps @ 46'16''
46'56''
4 laps @ 49'56''
6 laps @ 42'07''
43'27''
48'45''
5 laps @ 48'52''
5 laps @ 43'38''
first
Tobin
Walton
Cody
Justin
Sam
Keith
Justin
Alex
Henry
Sean
Andrew
Brendan
Christopher
Derek
Jeff
Ian
Myles
Tom
Ben
Jeffery
Eric
Mitch
Benjamin
Erik
Daryl
Steve
Ben
Bryan
Bradley
George
Isaiah
Alex
Ryan
Justin
Sean
Mat
Dan
Mike
Jon
Ric
Anthony
Scott
Emery
Ed
Daniele
Mike
Chris
Justin
Don
Brock
Henry
James
Mathew
Aron
Brad
Tim
Ben
Chad
Mark
Ben
Brad
Kevin
Anastasio
Cesar
Todd
Norm
John
Gannon
Steve
Eric
Mark
Matt
Robert
Derek
Stacy
George
Bill
Tim
Miles
Ross
Jeffery
Steve
Karl
Tom
David
Jeff
Matt
Matt
Joe
Jeff
Edwin J
Dane
John
Jim
Thomas
John
Brian
Paul
Dirk
Brent
Terrence
Joseph
Michael
Curtis
Greg
Chris
Spider (Tom)
Lee
Joey
Hans
Chris
Brandon
Josue
John
Aidan
Brent
Colin
Matt
Dean
Josh
Marcus
Crhsi
Damon
Grahm
Mike
Burke
Vincent Kurtis
Ilya
Sean
John
Krag
David
Bobby
Ruben
Scott
Juan
Adam
Marco
David
Edward
Darrel
Kjeld
David
Chris
Mike
Manuel
Chris
Steven
Kevin
Michael
Rick
Bryan
Cliff
Brian
Benoir
Amanda
Jessie
Karen
Caroline
Ellen
Kerry
Janie
Campbell
Michelle
Katrina
Emily
Amanda
Kathryn
Hannah
Christine
Vannessa
Alexis
Serenity
Brooke
Abbie
Tammy
Renee
Cheryl
Michelle
Sonia
Daryn
Elliot
Mike
Brent
Randy
Martin
Jason
John
Neil
John
Rick
David
Terrance
Michael
Jon
William R
Joseph
Michael
Scott
Alex
Tim
Luke
Kai
Sean
Jason
Ben
Aidan
Colin
Manuel
Isabella
last
ELITE MEN 400-499
Ortenblad
Brush
Kraiser
Abbot
Cerrutti
Hillier
Robinson
Work
Kramer
Estes
Nelson
Lehman
Kelly
Yarra
Salvitti
Stowe
Lucas
Doran
Dodge
Frost
Brown
Rohrer
Gurley
Stocker
Rogers
Ouzounian
Gomez-Villafane
Richardson
Handel
Smith
Rapko
SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399
Kramer
Rinn
Morgan
Coffey
Gordon
Sovereign
Urbina
Smith
Rodriguez
Coando
Junker
Wedel
Dorsey
Farnedi
Morgan
Neher
MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299
Robinson
Myrah
Dickie
Kramer
Coats
Kramer
Bonar
Canella
Granshnw
Dodge
Rosser
Fitzsimmons
Lerner
Buxton
McHugh
Flores
MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799
Chavez
Hoefer
Kreiss
Kammeyer
Myall
Ouzounian
Bustos
Howland
Shelton
Meigham
Johnson
Sell
Smith
Sans
Cannard
Keep
Tinline
Frost
Wade
Ehlert
Taylor
Tripier
Hane
Wocasek
Rolandson
MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99
Fabris
Townsend
Rambuski
Grant
Brown
Gentes
Fox
Hanser
Lucas
Sadoff
Rohloff
Harris
Langeman
Crabtree
Kearn
Lindsey
Foy
B MEN 800-899
Seymour
Man (Doran)
Slone
Stanwyck
Van Housen
Neher
West
Acosta
Luk
Malmberg
Chipponeri
Hug
MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99
Hennessy
Dealy
Tabije
Catano
Fortuna
Campbell
Simpson
James
Cullingan
Brown
MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399
Cantor
Lollar
Koslosky
Rasmussen
Engelking
Barwick
Villareal
Zavack
Ortiz
Detlef
Soldano
O'Brien
Miszkiewikz
Brokeshoulder
Christenson
Crum
Duburg
Bodge
Affonso III
Baker
Woo
Flowers
Schaller
Graves
SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599
Cheung
Irrebaria
Ferrario
Dubuisson
Schaper
Martinez
ELITE WOMEN 500-599
Brems
Dezendorf
Sherril
Bonar
Dalton
Steers
Monroe
Baumsteiger
McKissock
Schaper
B WOMEN 800-899
Phillips
Stonefiled
Ryan
Christie
DeZubiria
Marshall
C WOMEN 200-299
Summers
Maggied
MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 400-499
Wilso
MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399
Shelton
Shwe
Perez
Plageman
C MEN 1-99
Annerau
Wilkinson-Ray
Curtice
Chipponeri
Beck
MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299
De Bono
Cruz
Conley
Matthies
Harris
MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499
Graves
O'Brien
Langeman
Saccone
Ballack
Fackler Hug
Wilkiemeyer
Pyle
Sinatra
Lappe
Turnbill
JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699
Matthies
Evans
Strachan
Roby
JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899
Gomez-Villafane
Malmberg
Hug
Affonso
JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799
Myrah
team
Cal Giant/Specialized
MASH
Lance Twins / Specialized
Vacation Forever
Family Cycling/IBIS
Team Rambuski Law
Cal Giant
Rock Lobster
Cal Giant/Specialized
Muscle Milk/Specialized
Vive La Tarte
Rock Lobster
Evergreen Cycling
MASH
S.F Squadra
Rock Lobster
IBIS/Buy-cell.com/OTC
Santa Cruz Bikes
Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
Trek Cyclocross Collective
Voler/SC BMW/HRS/Rock Lobster
Team City Sacramento
Scotts Valley Cycle Sport
Fresh Air - Hunter
Dolores Grotta
IBIS/Buy-cell.com
Fresh Air/Hunter Cycles
Marc-Pro-Staud
Spearhead
Quadzilla
Viva La Tart
Real Wheels Bike Shop
Team Racing Club/Sponsor
The Bicycle Business
Buy-cell.com/IBIS
Quadzilla Racing
Castro Valley Cyclery
Dolore Grotta Bio Swinging Cycles
Totally Tubular
Caletti Cycles
Vive La Tarte
Team Roaring Mouse
Buycell.com
Off the Chain Bikes
Cal Giant
IBIS/Buycell.com
IBIS/Buy-cell.com
Cal Giant/Specialized
Cal Giant/Specialized
Jackaroo Racing
Sycip
SLO Nexus
Handsling
Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
SJBC
Fox/Family Cycling
Arts Cyclery
SLO Nexus/Lezyne
Summit Bicycles
Cal Giant
Buy-cell.com/IBIS
Cal Giant
Cal Giant
Pen Velo
Gal Giant Berry Farms
Dolores Growth
Cal Giant / Specialized
Family Cycling Center
Cal Giant/Specialized
Rambuski
Family Cycling Center
Marc Pro-Stavo
Pen Velo Racing
Buy-cell.com/IBIS
Summit Bicycles CX
Peninsula Velo
Trek Cyclo Cross Collective
IBIS/Buy-cell.com
Team Rambuski Law
Team Roaring Mouse
Summit Bikes CX
Roaring Mouse
Spokesman
DFL
Plus3
Plus3
Team Rambuski
Team Roaring Mouse
Family Cycling Center
Buycell.com
Team Roaring Mouse
Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing
Off the Chain
Voler/SC BMW/HRS/Rock Lobster
Plus3
Voler/Rocklobster
Peninsula Velo Racing
Forest Hill Bike Shop
SBR
SJBC
G.S Strapa
Santa Cruz Bicycles
Santa Cruz Bikes
SuperPro Racing
Off The Chain Bikes
TRP Brakes
Pen Velo Racing
Family Cycling Center
Bell Real Estate Cycling
San Jose Bicycle Club
C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
Verge Test Pilot
Caletti Cycles
Cushman & Wakefield
IRT Reactor
Freemont Freewheelers Bike Club
Don Chapin
SLO Nexus
Food Source
RaceRim.com
Castro Valley Cyclery
Eden Bicycles Racing
Family Cycling Center
Fortner Gardens
Buy-cell.com/IBIS
Bianchi USA
Team Spokesman Bikes
Superpro Racing
Lux Vue Sunpower Racing
Los Gatos Bike Racing Club
Another Bike Shop
SCCCC
Superpro
Bike Trip
Team Oakland
Spokesman Bicycles
Gensolve
Rocklobster
CA Technologies
Cyclocrossracing.com
Voler/HRS/Rocklobster
Socal CX Transplant
Team Rambuski Law
Marin Bikes
Rock Lobster
Missing Link/Flint Federal
Rock Lobster
Buy-cell.com
Team Rambuski
Team Caletti
Vive La Tarte
Super Pro Racing
Viva La Tarte
Rock Lobster
Mike's Bikes
Velo Girls
IBIS/Buy-cell.com
Team Mikes Bikes
Rock Lobster / Voler / SC BMW / HRS
Family Cycling Center
Bay Bikes
Team Kitsbow
Sports Center Bicycles
Bell Real Estate Cycling
Evergreen
Team Calletti
Bobcat Bikes/CMC
Klukey
Pen Velo Racing
CA Technologies
Luxvue-SunPower Racing
Peninsula Velo Racing
M & M
Affinity Multisport
Coretechs
Team Whip-it
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
Klukey
Klukey
Bay Bikes
IBIS/Buycell.com
Family Cycling Center
SJBC
Team Oakland
IBIS/Buycell.com
town
Los Gatos
Berkely
El Dorado
Pleasant Hill
Watsonville
Millbrae
Bonny Doon
Santa Cruz
Menlo Park
Los Gatos
Pescadero
Santa Cruz
Scotts Valley
San Francisco
San Francisco
Santa Cruz
Hollister
SLO
San Jose
Tucson
Brooklyn
Sacramento
Santa Cruz
San Francisco
San Francisco
Reno
Los Gatos
San Francisco
SF
Menlo Park
Berkely
Los Gatos
SF
Portola Valley
Los Gatos
SF
Sacramento
Morgan Hill
San Jose
Fremont
San Francisco
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Francisco
Orinda
San Jose
Hollister
San Jose
Santa Cruz
Menlo Park
Campbell
Los Gatos
Mountain View
Cambria
Los Gatos
San Jose
San Jose
Felton
SLO
SLO
Los Gatos
La Selva
San Jose
Aptos
Orinda
San Mateo
Lafayette
Reno
Alameda
Santa Cruz
Mill Valley
San Jose
SLO
Prunedale
Menlo Park
San Mateo
Santa Cruz
Menlo Park
San Carlos
Tucson
Monte Sereno
Redwood City
SF
Los Gatos
Sunnyvale
Santa Cruz
San Francisco
Los Gatos
Los Gatos
SLO
S.F
Santa Cruz
Soquel
S.F
Danville
Hollister
Santa Cruz
Los Gatos
Lagunitas
Redwood City
Pacific Grove
Fresno
Campbell
Aptos
Santa Cruz
Dublin
Sunnyvale
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Hollister
Santa Cruz
East Palo Alto
San Mateo
Aptos
Hilmar
Menlo Park
San Jose
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Mt. View
Morgan Hill
Pacific Grove
Carmel Valley
Templeton
Menlo Park
Salinas
Los Gatos
South Creek
Castro Valley
Castro Valley
Scotts Valley
Aptos
Union City
Los Gatos
Castro Valley
Santa Cruz
San Jose
Sunnyvale
Palo Alto
San Jose
Scotts Valley
Santa Cruz
Los Gatos
Santa Cruz
Oakland
Soquel
Los Altos
Santa Cruz
Campbell
San Rafael
San Mateo
Hollister
San Jose
Mountain View
Santa Cruz
Hollister
Redwood City
San Rafael
South Lake
Mtn View
Kensington
Santa Cruz
Salinas
SLO
S.F
Santa Cruz
Oakland
SF
SF
SF
San Jose
San Jose
SF
San Jose
Los Gatos
Mill Valley
San Francisco
Sunnyvale
Capitola
Pacific Grove
Petaluma
Carmel Valley
Hilmar
Salinas
San Jose
SantaCruz
Salinas
Aptos
San Mateo
San Rafael
Sunnyvale
Redwood City
Sunnyvale
Emerald Hills
Menlo Park
San Jose
San Jose
Hillsborough
Hayward
Castroville
Aptos
Soquel
San Francisco
Carmel
Los Gatos
Aptos
Menlo Park
Oakland
San Jose