Contact Keith: kdefiebre@hotmail.com
Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD 
CCCX CYCLOCROSS - RACE #1 - 9/14/13 - MONTEREY
place

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10


1
2
3
4
5
6


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18


1
2


1
2
3


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13


1
2
3
4
6
6


1
2
3
4
5
6


1
2
3
4
5


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9



959
917
999
958
914
918
961
922
963
915
960
912
956
921
955
962
920
916
919
957
954
913


53
56
58
54
52
28
27
57
88
29


26
55
24
25
23
51


825
856
823
826
832
862
831
827
830
835
860
828
861
858
834
855
857
833


168
121
163
118
153
169
164
170
167
161
116


270
264
260
258
222
215
212
219
262
214
216
217
259
253
261
209
265
257


358
359


863
836
829


457
453
430
458
454
427
428
429
451
433
452
431
455
432
456


158
156
157
117
160
113
165
162
151
115
114
154
159
155
166
152



331
354
335
333
353
357
355
352
334
351
336
332
356


252
254
213
206
208
256
251
255
211
210


220
221
263
269
268
266
218
271
207
267


656
623
658
624
653
657
622
621
654
659
652
625
655


627
660
661
628
626
629


951
910
909
952
908
953


824
851
854
853
852


711
755
709
754
751
708
752
710
753


laps/time
9 laps @ 1.05'58''
1.06'14''
1.06'15''
1.06'16''
1.07'51''
1.09'11''
1.11'31''
1.12'50''
1.13'06''
1.13'16''
1.13'29''
1.14'02''
1.14'17''
1.15'01''
1.15'21''
8 laps @ 1.06'18''
1.06'20''
1.10'59''
1.11'49''
1.12'36''
dnf
dns


9 laps @ 1.12'23''
1.12'24''
8 laps @ 1.06'33''
1.06'47''
1.07'14''
1.08'57''
1.01'22''
1.12'06''
1.13'46''
dnf


6 laps @ 49'40''
49'49''
50'55''
53'42''
54'21''
59'42''


6 laps @ 44'06''
45'02''
45'03''
45'18''
45'29''
46'03''
46'05''
46'34''
46'54''
47'15''
47'55''
48'04''
48'19''
48'27''
48'29''
48'55''
49'42''
dnf


6 laps @ 49'18''
49'21''
49'58''
50'19''
50'42''
5 laps @ 43'14''
43'41''
ST
47'52''
53'37''
dnf


6 laps @ 46'12''
47'06''
47'09''
47'58''
48'31''
48'32''
48'33''
48'37''
49'39''
49'54''
50'10''
50'14''
50'37''
50'58''
51'26''
51'39''
52'19''
5 laps @ 45'37''


5 laps @ 47'11''
49'01''


5 laps @ 47'20''
48'43''
53'51''


6 laps @ 46'27''
46'39''
ST
46'41''
48'45''
49'00''
49'05''
49'09''
50'51''
50'53''
51'57''
52'04''
5 laps @ 48'45''
52'38''
dnf


6 laps @ 47'47''
49'10''
49'13''
49'56''
50'03''
50'45''
50'55''
51'28''
51'34''
52'00''
52'09''
52'26''
53'12''
53'45''
54'31''
5 laps @ 48'37''



6 laps @ 50'18''
50'56''
50'57''
51'22''
51'53''
51'05''
51'06''
53'14''
5 laps @ 46'33''
46'41''
47'49''
48'45''
dnf


6 laps @ 50'13''
50'29''
51'14''
51'43''
52'18''
5 laps @ 45'00''
45'38''
46'45''
53'00''
dnf


5 laps @ 45'38''
45'49''
46'58''
47'09'''
47'16''
49'12''
49'48''
51'05''
51'13''
4 laps @ 46'31''


5 laps @ 41'44''
42'08''
42'19''
42'32''
43'19''
44'05''
44'07''
44'09''
45'04''
45'23''
49'12''
4 laps @ 41'14''
dnf


3 laps @ 28'36''
29'09''
29'12''
29'33''
30'25''
30'48''


5 laps @ 47'06''
47'07''
4 laps @ 41'40''
42'50''
43'40''
49'55''


5 laps @ 39'02''
39'49''
40'13''
41'50''
43'39''


5 laps @ 40'40''
41'39''
41'58''
45'06''
46'21''
47'02''
47'28''
48'49''
4 laps @ 46'40''



Yannick
Tobin
Andy
Cody
Matt
Scott
Alex
Aron
Jason
Blake
Alfred
Ben
Andrew
Aron
Zac
David
Myles
Joe
Mitch
Ian
Matthew
Brian


Tim
Sean
Matthew
Ryan
Mike
Ric
Mike
Paul
Jeremy
Dan


Meredith
Elle
Karen
Elicia
Katrina
Monica


Brian
Justin
Christopher
Brock
Marry
Don
Todd
Aron
Matt
Mike
Chad
Jason
Aaron
Anastasio
Kevin
Jon
Matthew
Chris


Mark
John
Edwin
Townsend
Rich
Mark
Thom
Rick
Dave
Michael
Grant


Henry
Tao
Mark
Dan
Keith
Brij
Tim
Matthew
Mark
Karl
Miles
Gregory
Mitchell
William
Stacey
Tom
David
Chris


Livia
Julie


Renee
Janet
Michelle


Evan
Alex
Grik
Jett
Chris
Mark
Chance
Matthew
Jonethan
Joe
Aaron
Nico
Matt
Robert
Alex


Menko
Ben
Joe
James
Jason
Andrew
Matt
Giles
Dan
Ian
John
Michael
Chris
Robin
Joseph
Matt



Gerry
Charles
Brian
Ruben
David
Lenoel
Gary
Kjeld
Ed
Alex
Dennis
Steven
Joeseph


Emery
Melvictor
Ellen
Jason
Gregg
Richard
Chris 
Wilson
Sean
 Scott


Campbell
Megan
Maddie
Jessiee
Kristen
Kendra
Tammy
Erin
Alexis
Rachel


Clint
Mark
David
Christopher
Hawkin
Stewart
George
Matthew
Chris
Mitch
Monica
Russel
Robbie


Emily
Soria
Mia
Emily
Megan
Laura


Bailey
Benjamin
Kai
Ryan
Luke
Dealon


Chance
Gabe
Carson
Malcom
Ryan


Brad
Chris
Jason
Terrence
Chris
Leonard
Mark
Michael
Osborne

ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4

Eckmann
Ortenblad
Jacques-Maynes
Kaiser
Shriver
Chapin
Work
Odell
Rahlwes
Rowan 
Cauthen 
Dodge
Nelson
Wilcher
Stanley
Allen
Lucas
Togoan
Rohrer
Stowe
Carlson
Finnerty

SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34
Cannard
Coffey
Gordon
Rinn
Morgan
Rodrigues
Urbina
Bates
Loader
Soverereign

ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4
Miller
Anderson
Brems
Hilderbrand
Baumsteiger
Harris 

MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4
Finnerty
Robinson
Kelly
Dickie
Swanson
Myrah
Hoefer
Bonar
Young
Sooder
Rosser
Nearn
Wilcher
Flores
McHugh
Stewart
Carlson
Cain

MASTER MEN 55+ ALL
Abele
Brown
Rambuski
Jeff
Lee
Michel
Fox
Ortenblad
Samples
Kearn
Dane

MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4
Kramer
Bernerd
Howland
Sovereign
Defiebre
Lunune
Watson
Shelton
Manning
Ehlert
Keep 
Klingsporn
Rohrer
Youngman
Sell
Taylor
Tripier
Gaffney

MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL
Peras
Bates

MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL
Shelton
Bellantoni
Nightengale

B MEN CAT.3/4
Rossow
Stevenson
Nelson 
Chandler
Atkinson
Colton
Tiner
Jones
Shantz
Togoan
Shaw
Cerna
Brett
Gomez
Braunstein

MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4
Johnson
Lerner
Fabris
Bender
Bradeen
Shatz
Hennessy
Healey
Oehlberg
Connelly
Vahlberg
James
Cowart
Roby
DeSante
Schwartz


MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4
Hatcher
Proctor
Ferrario
Villreal
Engelking
Quinteros
Raley
Christensen
Miszkiewicz
Anderson
Mgovern
Woo
Crabtree

SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4
Wedel
Tiongson
Sherrill
Crawford
Oglesby
Castillo
Dufour
Deng
Warriner
Moore

B WOMEN 2/3/4
Steers
Alderete 
Ortenblad
Culnane
Sblendorio
Perez
Wilson
Stone
DeZubiria
Wolff

C MEN 3/4
Williams
Higgins
Benjamin
Seymour
Ruis
Watson 
Ghanim
Berlin
White
Reichardt
Harris
Lee
Farrens

C WOMEN 3/4
Cerna
Plagemin
Thacker
Nevman
Pearce
Dune

JR MEN 10-14
Schantz
Gomez Villafone
Evans
Chaney
Mathies
Roby

JR MEN 15-18
Tiner
Multer
Benjamin
Flint
Simonovich

MASTER MEN 35+ C
Cannella
Dafour
Crawford
Langeman
Burgeson
Tabor
Kaenig
Pyle
Mardison



Cal Giant/Specialized
Cal Giant/Specialized
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
Cal Giant
Trek CXC
Bicycle blue book
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS RockLobster
Bicyclebluebook.com
HRS Rocklobster
SLO Nexus
FreshAir/Hunter
Bicyclebluebook.com
Vive la Tarte+Cykel
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
Bicycle Blue Book
Mikes Bikes p/b incase
Ibis/Buy-cell.com/Off The Chain
Reno Wheelmen
Team City

Team Caletti
Cal Giant


Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS RockLobster
Omega-Pharma Quickstep
Vive la Tarte+Cykel
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
Castro Valley Cyclery
Team Wrong Way
Roaring Mouse
Cycles FANATIC
Kinetic Cycles


Cal Giant
Cal Giant/Specialized
Team Rambuski Law
Trek CxC
Team Rambuski Law
Fun Sport Bikes Cycling


Cal Giant
Cal Giant
Evergreen Cycling
Ibis/Buy-cell.com
Pen Velo
Ibis/Buy-cell.com
Cal Giant
Sycip
Roaring Mouse
Buy-Cell.com
SJBC
SB Racing
Buy-Cell.com
Cal Giant
Coretechs
Jason Nearn
Team CALETTI
Cycles Fanatic


Rock Lobster
Family Cycling Center
Team Rambuski Law
Plus 3 Network
GENE-SOLVE
Bicycle Trip
Team Roaring Mouse
Rock Lobster
Cal Giant
SBR
Team Roaring Mouse


Cal Giant
Cal Giant
Family Cycling Center
Kinetic Cycles
Cycles FANATIC
The Hub Coffee
Bicycle Blue Book
TAM Bikes
Dodocase Racing
Team Rambuski Law
Core Techs Cycling
HUP United
Team City
Team Revolutions
Verge/GoPro
Team Roaring Mouse
Coretech
Suffock Sunpower


Rocklobster
Roaring Mouse



HUP United
Fun Sport Bikes Cycling


Don Chapin/MBRT

BP/SN
DC 10
Team Crash
Muscle Milk/Specialized
SCJC
Funsport Bikes Cycling

Reno Wheelmen
Cabrillo
I need to go faster
Berkely Bicycle Club

Team Roaring Mouse


Pen Velo 
Team Rambuski
Plus 3
Evergreen
Pen Velo
Team Roaring Mouse
C3-Athletics
Treadmill
Mission Cycling
NUB city

SLO Nexus
Pen Velo
1989
Highway 68 Hillbillies
HUP United



Tean Gar-Fac

Cyclocrossracing.com
Fortner Gardens

Cushman & Wakefield
Bell Real Estate
Another Bike Shop
Sterline
OTC
Roaring Mouse
Gene Solve
Forest Hill Bike Shop


Team CALETTI
18 Million Speed
Bicycle Blue Book
 USRT DS Electric
Berkley Bicycle Club
18 Million Speed
SJBC
18 Million Speed

Bagel Dog


Bagel Dog
Thirsty Bear
Bear Development
Clifbar
Audi-Kyyki Sports
Sterling
Buy-Cell.com
Vive la Tarte+Cykel
Bicycle Blue Book
Ciclista Bonita


River City Velo
C.M.A.
Breezer
Santa Cruz

SLO Nexus


MBRT

Funsport

Tieni Duro


Ciclista Bonita/DC-10
Family Cycling Center


CSUMB Cycling Club




Ibis/Buy-cell.com

Team Roaring Mouse

Bay Bikes


SCJC
Cycle Sport
Bear Development
Monta Vista
Santa Cruz Mountains Cycling


SLO Nexus
SJBC
VSRT DS Electric
Pen Velo
Eagles Cycling
Don Chapin/MBRT
SJBC

YMR



Boulder Colorado
Santa Cruz
Watsonville
El Dorado Hills
Madison
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Jose
Watsonville
SLO
Oakland
San Jose
San Francisco
San Francisco
El Cerrito
Capitola
Hollister
Reno
Sacramento
Capitola
SJ
Santa Rosa


Los Gatos
Los Gatos
SF
SF
San Jose
Fremont
Morgan Hill
Mystery Land
Santa Clara
Sacramento


Boulder
San Francisco
Redwood City
Arroyo Grande
SLO
Oakdale


Santa Rosa
Bonny Doon
Oakland
Santa Cruz
Woodside
San Jose
Watsonville
Mountian View
San Francisco
San Jose
SJ
Fresno
SF
La Selva
Los Gatos
Fresno
SJ
Monterey


Concord
Santa Cruz
SLO
Los Gatos
La Honda
Santa Cruz
SF
Santa Cruz
Watsonville
Fresno
Sf


Menlo Park
Dublin
Santa Cruz
Sacramento
Prunedale
Santa Cruz
San Jose
Mill Valley
Redwood City
Redwood City
Menlo Park
Melno Park
Sacramento
Rocklin
Prunedale
San Francisco
Los Gatos
San Jose


Aptos
Santa Cruz


Mill Valley
Menlo Park
Modesto


Salinas
Berkeley
Roseville
Salinas
Redwood City
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Denair
Santa Cruz
Reno
Santa Cruz
Marina
San Lorenzo
Chino
San Francisco


Redwood City
SLO
Los Gatos
Monterey
Woodside
SF
San Jose
Carmel
San Francisco
Oakland
Mountain View
Templeton
Redwood City
Carmel
Salinas
Santa Cruz



Scotts Valley
Capitola
San Jose
San Leandro
Scotts Valley
San Francisco
Turlock
Scotts Valley
Palo Alto
Mountain View
Foster City
Los Altos
Pacfic Grove


Santa Cruz
S. San Francisco
S Lake Tahoe
San Ramon
Daly City
Daly City
Pleasanton
SF
Arroyo Grande
Santa Cruz


Santa Cruz
San Francisco
Santa Cruz
Oakland
Palo Alto
Modesto
San Jose
SF
San Jose
Santa Cruz


Rio Linda
Palo Alto
San Rafael
Felton
Santa Clara
SLO
Berkley
San Francisco
Salinas
Sacramento 
Oakdale
La Honda
Stockton


Salinas
Capitola
Scotts Valley
Scotts Valley
Marina
Santa Cruz


Santa Cruz
Los Gatos
Soquel
Carmel
Aptos
Carmel


Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Rafael
Cupertino
Scotts Valley


Cannella
Pleasanton
San Ramon
Redwood City
Napa
Hollister
San Jose
San Jose
Palo Alto