Contact Keith: kdefiebre@hotmail.com
Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD 
CCCX/X-FUSION "SUPER D" RACE #4 - Toro Park- 1/22/2012
place

1
2
3
4
5
6


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


1
2


1


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12


1
2
3
4


1
2
3


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15


1
2
3
4
5


1
2
3
4


1


1
2
3


1


1
2


1


1
2
3
4
5
6


1
2
3
4
5


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11


1
2
3
4
5
6


1
2
3


1
2
3
4
5


1
2
3
4
5
6
7


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

#

26p
6p
20p
39p
18p
25p


167x
111x
105x
169x
161x
127x
165x
118x
131x
168x


265x
241x
245x
247x
204x
206x
223x
268x


267b
419x


935


458s
429s
456s
413s
424s
439s
409s
416s
461s
471s
454s
472s


242s
205s
211s
254s


912s
911s
943s


58b
35b
49b
21b
60b
50b
61b
53b
59b
48b
55b
45b
57b
3b
56b


904b
901b
923b
924b
906b


248b
201b
269b
203b


329w


318w
319w
363w


387s


394b
391b


392j


369x
331x
342x
316x
393x
377x


110s
160s
166s
171s
170s


436b
406b
421b
440b
450b
410b
470b
469b
420b
441b
468b
473b


266
220
221
216
257
212
222
250
270
264
271


22
43
41
1
16
54


310c
339c
309c


375ss
397ss
385ss
396ss
372ss


370h
307h
343h
308h
335h
382h
374h


302nc
317nc
371nc
380nc
336nc
311nc
347nc
320nc
368nc


time
3'09''.81
3'12''.63
3'12''.98
3'14''.26
3'15''.27
3'22''.01


3'17''.29
3'23''.58
3'29''.23
3'32''.56
3'33''.84
3'36''.06
3'36''.95
3'39''.26
3'46''.35
dns


3'28''.65
3'29''.55
3'29''.82
3'31''.75
3'33''.71
3'36''.23
3'37''.47
3'46''.76


3'30''.08
3'57''.02


3'56''.62


3'32''.57
3'33''.76
3'33''.98
3'42''.97
3'44''.78
3'44''.99
3'48''.46
3'49''.09
3'50''.02
3'50''.06
3'52''.15
4'39''.78


3'33''.81
3'39''.27
4'13''.71
4'33''.98


3'55''.59
5'32''.52
5'56''.90


3'32''.48
3'39''.01
3'45''.33
3'53''.90
3'57''.61
4'09''.14
4'10''.03
4'24''.71
4'26''.32
4'27''.00
4'34''.30
4'36''.43
4'37''.70
4'44''.99
5'12''.37


4'08''.19
4'10''.02
4'21''.15
4'40''.86
5'10''.34


3'43''.41
3'56''.80
4'03''.79
4'25''.23


3'58''.63


4'09''.02
4'17''.52
4'21''.30


4'41''.25


4'44''.88
4'48''.45


9'48''.22


3'24''.21
3'29''.24
3'31''.99
3'37''.91
3'43''.87
3'45''.31


3'44''.91
3'45''.38
3'55''.02
4'02''.36
12'01''.40


3'38''.96
3'54''.52
3'55'.19
3'57''.10
3'58''.73
4'00''.93
4'05''.44
4'07''.48
4'07''.70
4'10''.19
4'22''.36
4'25''.88


3'38''.11
3'53''.53
3'55''.14
3'56''.45
3'58''.26
3'59''.56
4.05''.61
4'06''.75
4'24''.31
4'28''.57
5'15''.05


3'58''.84
4'05''.93
4'28''.38
4'44''.42
4'46''.71
5'04''.58


3'40''.76
3'44''.19
4'02''.17


3'41''.93
4'01''.60
4'07''.84
4'54''.34
dns


3'26''.03
3'26''.71
3'33''.62
3'44''.73
3'45''.22
4'23''.59
dns


3'54''.32
3'59''.43
4'03''.70
4'09''.75
4'10''.33
4'26''.69
4'44''.23
4'54''.86
5'31''.28

name
PRO MEM 1P-99P
Jeff Kendall-Weed
John Hauer
Kiran Mackinnon
Ryan Condrashoff
Ian Massey
Matt Condrashoff

CAT 1 MEN 19-34 (100-199X)
Marshall Eames
Brian Zimmerman
Ben Vickery
Kenny Boyd
Chris Reardon
Erik Trauschke
Christopher Rodriguez
Brian Damschen
Joe Bernard
Luke Fields

CAT 1 MEN 35-44 (200-299X)
Sherwin Tangonan
Tony Castagnetto
Shawn Siebe
Kim Midstakke
Mario Gallardo
Scott Varian
Scott Schlachter
Dan King

CAT 1 MEN 44-54 (400-499X)
Rich Maile
Joe Fabris

MEN 55+ OPEN 900-999
Jeff Townsend

CAT 2 MEN 19-34 (400-499S)
Chris Williams
Bjorn Temple
Jordan Smoke
Bryan Mutoza
Gregory Robinson-Kronod
Clancy Coakley
Tom Riddle
Christopher Anderson
John Valera
Collin Clark
Ryan Sullivan
Robert Slaw III

CAT 2 MEN 35-44 (200-299S)
Shane Card
Phil Tercero
Mark Varian
Jake Otsuka

CAT 2 MEN 45-54 (900-999S)
James Bradley
Rick Jankela
Bobby Memullen

CAT 3 MEN 19-34 (1-99B)
Phillip Priolo
Christopher Crawley
Nicholas Hilleray
Aaron Faupell
Nick Gasparich
Kaleb Fuqua
Don Moulds
Robert Jennell
Brian Sweat
Adam Coleman
Matthew Bird
Travis Wells
Jacob Abruzzini
Tristan Baldant-Warren
Carlo Luis Montenho

CAT 3 MEN 35-44 (900-999B)
Marcos Aribas
Ben Dorsey
Jose Pfondevida
Ernie Cusi
Omer Shapira

CAT 3 MEN 45-54 (200-299B)
Paul Mercure
Trent Eves
Michael Ryan
Chris Twiggs

PRO WOMEN 300-399P
Mary Moncorge

CAT 1 WOMEN 300-399X
Nova Hairston
Kelly Damschen
Noelle Champgne

CAT 2 WOMEN 300-399S
Vivian Kam

CAT 3 WOMEN 300-399B
Joanna Sokol
Tracy Gaucher

JUNIOR GIRLS 18 & under 300j
Faith Siebe

JUNIOR BOYS CAT 1 18 & UNDER 300-399X
Todd Renwick
Felip Walker
Matt Hansen
Cody Womack
Josh Krisman
Cooper Ganzert

JUNIOR BOYS CAT 2 18 & UNDER 100-199S
Josh Pranich
Julian Divine
Trenton Berner
Brandon Potts
Kevin Prout

JUNIOR BOYS CAT 3 18 & UNDER 400-499B
Joe Van Pykeren
PJ Tercero
Steffen Anderson
Garret Hammack
Devin Kjaer
Myles Lucas
Thomas Phelan
Jake Purdom
Soren Anderson
Arnond Mols
Austin Roe
EJ Pultan

JUNIOR BOYS 14-16 (200-299)
Joe Van Pykeren
Steffen Anderson
Owen O'Malley
Zach Bodeman
Ryan Fitzgerald
Vincent de Carlo
Soren Anderson
Gus Phelan
Danny Stair
Matthew Gaucher
Nathan Slattery

JUNIOR BOYS 13 & UNDER 1-99
Devin Kjaer
Thomas Phelan
Evan Meroure
Dylan Walde
Henry Van Pykeren
Jax Neel

CLYDESDALE 300-399
Travis Lindsey
Travis Kaschalk
Ray Charles

SINGLE SPEED 300-399SS
Shawn Siebe
Dylan Wilkins
John Valera
Joanna Sokol
Christopher Anderson

HARDTAIL 300-399H
Brian Zimmerman
Mike English
Matt Hanson
Wayne Ricana
Scott Schlachter
David Morton
Shawn Siebe

CHAINLESS 300-399NC
Ben Vickery
Brian Danschen
Kenny Boyd
Shane Card
Erik Trauschke
Ryan Sullivan
Nova Hairston
Kelley Damschen
Jake Otsuka

team

IBIS Cycles
XFusion/Tomac
Santa Cruz Bikes
Santa Cruz/Fox
Point 1/WTB
Oakland Records


Santa Cruz
Oakland Republic
50/50 Cycling

Skin Industries
Team Wrong Way

50/50 Cycling
Wrench Science




Team Diablo
TREAD
self
Oakland republic
Oakland republic
Team Wrong Way
Quadzilla



Plus 3 Network


Plus 3 Network


Oakland Republic


DC-10
One ghost Industries
50/50
Highway 68 Hillbillies
TREAD
X-Fusion
TREAD




Team Diablo

Oakland republic
Stix Stones



Calabazas Cyclery
Ride Blind Racing/Santa Cruz


S.J. State Univ.
the HUB
Team R-N
Quadzilla




Team Chico
Cambria Bikes
HB Racing
NEMA





Fox Shox



Quadzilla


NOWE
Concept Cyclery
Bike Station Aptos
Los Gatos


Santa Cruz Bikes


50/50
50/50



Quadzilla



DC10

399j
TREAD



Monster Energy/SVCS
Stevens Bikes

TREAD



CCCX/GAMUT








Aptos High School


Off the Chain
Cambria Bike

Aptos High School






Aptos High School
E-13/Fox Racing

Krakatoa Bikes

Aptos High School
CBO
Los Gatos High
DC10



Family Cycling Center/FOX
CBO

Oakland Republic




SVCS
hit-n-run designs
Oakland Republic


TREAD
Krakatoa Bikes
X-Fusion

TREAD


Oakland Republic
Calabazas

Bicycle Outfitter
Team Wrong Way 

TREAD


50/50 Racing
50/50 Racing

Team Diablo/MiVeu
Team Wrong Way
NEMA
50/50 Racing
50/50 Racing
Stix & Stones

town

Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Aromas
Larkspur
Concord
Concord


LaFayette
Kensington
Watsonville
Spreckles
Walnut Creek
Sunnyvale
Santa Cruz
Spreckles
Castro Valley
San Jose


Salinas
Concord
Campbell
Felton
Incline Village
Concord
San Jose
San Jose


Sacramento
Los Gatos


Los Gatos


Oakland
Santa Cruz
Kentfield
Salinas
Moraga
Monterey
Salinas
Morgan Hill
San Jose
San Jose
Groveland
Santa Cruz


Concord
Morgan Hill
Concord
Walnut Creek


Santa Cruz
Fremont
Mill Valley


SLO
Monterey
Redwood City
Milpitas
Aptos
Monterey
Capitola
Salinas
Chico
Grover
Belmont
Groveland
Gilroy
San Ramon
San Ramon


Santa Cruz
San Jose
Rancho Cucamanga
Palo Alto
Sunnyvale


Hollister
Gilroy
Santa Cruz
Mt. View


Fairfax


Novato
Spreckles
SLO


Sunnyvale


Santa Cruz
Spreckles


Campbell


Soulsbyville
Scotts Valley
Fresno
Granite Bay
Campbell
Felton


Wishon
Columbia
North Fork
San Jose
Los Altos


Scotts Valley
Morgan Hill
Capitola
Scotts Valley
Aptos
Hollister
SLO
Carmel
Capitola
Scotts Valley
Sonora
Saratoga


Scotts Valley
Capitola
Los Gatos
Aptos
Fairfax
Los Gatos
Capitola
SLO
Los Gatos
Spreckles
Los Gatos


Aptos
SLO
Hollister
Gilroy
Scotts valley
Ben Lomond


Hollister
Scotts Valley
Oakland


San Jose
Fairfax
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Campbell


Kensington
Mt View
Fresno
American Canyon
SJ
Mt View
Campbell


Watsonville
Spreckles
Spreckles
Concord
Sunnyvale
Groveland
Novato
Spreckles
Walnut Creek