Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD
CCCX XC #5 - 5/27/12 - Ft. Ord, Monterey.
number
726pm
140pw
930j
106
160
155
148
133
335
323
337
304
306
343
380
333
320
334
302
381
540
504
555
552
523
529
528
553
557
942
917
932
768
780
127ss
144ss
number
812j
16
5
1
35
42
29
68
51
223
239
206
218
255
278
209
257
210
226
276
277
271
207
273
279
639
674
652
622
654
603
656
615
634
645
638
604
636
617
871
808
805
847
872
806
839
834w
820w
632w
624w
657w
236w
220w
275w
60w
33w
18w
274c
280c
272c
258c
39ss
8ss
17ss
11ss
50ss
number
111J
128J
134J
537J
575j
558J
527J
527jx
369
312
314
347
321
365
329
313
349
759
748
760
706
755
718
720
708
715
743
781
751
707
770
763
905
925
936
912
937
940
913
902
938
919
922
916
904
952
801
827
804
802
821
810
815
201w
203w
202w
212w
247w
270w
673w
613w
644w
610w
849w
848w
846w
101w
112w
130w
154w
152w
153w
113w
9w
laps/time
6 laps @ 1.51'09''
6 laps @ 2.14'48''
6 laps @ 2.07'08''
6 laps @ 1.54'59''
1.59'49''
2.00'45''
2.03'40''
2.14'12''
6 laps @ 1.51'22''
1.51'23''
1.56'36''
1.59'44''
2.00'00''
2.03'45''
2.04'34''
2.06'16''
2.08'17''
dnf
dnf
dnf
6 laps @ 1.57'03''
2.02'02''
2.04'04''
2.04'29''
2.05'56''
2.10'09''
2'12'23''
2.13'59''
2.18'55''
6 laps @ 2.00'06''
2.11'12''
2.11'34''
6 laps @ 2.18'56''
5 laps @ 1.52'33''
6 laps @ 1.53'08''
2.00'14''
laps/time
5 laps @ 1.44'26''
5 laps @ 1.39'39''
1.40'21''
1.40'57''
1.43'15''
1.44'59''
1.50'05''
1.54'57''
dnf
5 laps @ 1.36'46''
1.39'10''
1.40'41''
1.41'49''
1.42'23''
1.43'17''
1.46'56''
1.47'06''
1.47'33''
1.48'56''
1.53'04''
1.55'04''
1.58'10''
1.59'36''
2.08'17''
4 laps @ 1.59'08''
5 laps @ 1.41'36''
1.42'56''
1.43'31''
st
1.45'52''
1.48'43''
1.49'57''
1.51'18''
1.53'35''
1.55'15''
1.55'41''
2.00'03''
2.02'20''
2.05'20''
5 laps @ 1.48'36''
1.52'29''
1.55'12''
1.55'54''
2.07'03''
2.13'13''
dnf
5 laps @ 2.01'09''
4 laps @ 1.59'29''
5 laps @ 1.54'42''
1.59'18''
2.02'30''
5 laps @ 1.57'12''
2.01'35''
2.04'01''
5 laps @ 2.03'59''
2.11'53''
4 laps @ 2.01'03''
5 laps @ 1.54'06''
1.54'45''
2.13'35''
4 laps @ 1.52'17''
5 laps @ 1.45'34''
1.51'55''
1.55'31''
1.59'55''
4 laps @ 1.53'13''
laps/time
3 laps @ 1.11'23''
2 laps @ 1.23'36''
dnf
3 laps @ 1.03'36''
1.04'19''
1.11'49''
1.15'53''
1.35'25''
3 laps @ 59'20''
59'21''
1.01'41''
1.02'28''
1.02'48''
1.04'26''
1.08'57''
1.09'02''
1.10'08''
3 laps @ 1.02'48''
1.02'49''
1.02'50''
1.03'10''
1.03'35''
1.04'46''
1.05'36''
1.05'46''
1.08'02''
1.08'15''
1.10'32''
1.10'41''
1.13'13''
1.14'53''
1.18'01''
3 laps @ 1.01'47''
1.02'37''
1.06'32''
1.08'13''
1.08'40''
1.09'42''
1.09'52''
1.09'53''
1.10'19''
1.11'09''
1.17'38''
1.19'13''
dnf
dnf
3 laps @ 1.07'20''
1.13'38''
1.13'57''
1.17'32''
1.20'47''
1.29'26''
1.41'33''
3 laps @ 1.14'58''
1.25'08''
1.27'42''
1.34'42''
2 laps @ 1.13'58''
2 laps @ 1.19'41''
3 laps @ 1.12'57''
1.13'06''
1.25'39''
dnf
3 laps @ 1.22'36''
1.24'12''
1.33'31''
3 laps @ 1.19'50''
1.20'06''
1.21'27''
1.24'10''
1.29'34''
1.30'00''
1.45'36''
3 laps @ 1.24'07''
name
PRO MEN 700-799pm
Alex Wild
Pro Women 101-199w
Loren Gregg
CAT 1 Men 18 & under 900-999j
Evan Rossow
CAT 1 Men 19-34 101-199
Chris Sota
Douglas Baker
Kyle Harder
Lukas Grob
Brett Butler
Cat 1 Men 35-44 300-399
Brain Butler
Alex Kramer
William Kemper
Pat Rocchi
Bryan Berry
Martin Kozera
Paul Roach
Vincent Kurtis Brown
Chris Marsiguerra
Stan Finney
David Allen
Tony Leal
Cat 1 Men 45-54 500-599
Larry Hibbard
Courtney Grossman
Joe Fabris
Steve Wade
Dane Grant
Matt Shelton
John Rudeke
Tick Houk
Russell Carmick
Cat 1 Men 55-64 900-999
Henry Kramer
Dan Nelson
Jeff Townsend
Cat 1 Men 65+
Bob Blatner
Ron Riley
Cat 1 Pro Single Speed 101-199ss
Cesar Chavez
Mike Urbina
name
Cat 2 Men 18 & under 800-899j
Myles Lucas
Cat 2 Men 19-34 001-099
Aaron Faupell
Robert Fitzroy
Corey Luce
Seth Leidy
Brent Wood
Ted Thomas
Rashad Guerra
Stephen McGee
Cat 2 Men 35-44 200-299
Kim Midstokke
Scott Harper
Sherwin Tangonan
Paul Marshall
Joshua Walker
Adam Wade
Joseph Desante
Brad Bradford
Michael DeCouto
Jose Luis Hernandez
John Hillstrom
Jack Schluckbier
Mark Nelson
Kris Pederson
Alex Abbas
Brian Yowek
Cat 2 Men 45-54 600-699
Gerry Hatcher
David Schaeffer
David Tripier
Steve Clifton
Eric Hansen
Marcelo Quiroz
Cam Primavera
Chris Baker
Michael Schaller
Andrew Murray
Jeff Swan
Eric Bowman
Erik Forstreuter
Walter W. Wallace
Cat 2 Men 55+ 800-899
Scott Martin
Dwight Goss
Dirk Rohloff
Paul Sadoff
Lee McDonald
Terry Callahan
Joseph Crabtree
Cat 2 Women 18 & under 800-899w
Quincee Chandler
Emily Cerna
Cat 2 Women 19-34 600-699w
Brianne Spiersch
Teresa Oldofredi
Joan Meiners
Cat 2 Women 35-44 200-299w
Tracy Gaucher
Renee Shelton
April Herring
Cat 2 Women 45+ 1-99w
Teri Reilly
Yvonne Walbrochl
Patty Kintz
Clydesdale 200-299c
Edward Burt
Alf Ebberoth
Tim Creel
Andrew Parker
Cat 2 Single Speed 1-99ss
Gideon Glass
Mateo Ortega
Barnaby Lee
John Bono
Malvin Chua
name
Cat 3 Men 13 & under 101-199j
Marcos Duliba
James Moran
Atticus Massie
Cat 3 Men 14-18 500-599j
Juan Carlos Esparzo
Ryan Simonovich
Ian Pettley
Ramsey Kerr
Nainda Jackson
Cat 3 Men 19-34 300-399
Chris Cain
Steven Jones
Jose Reynado
Eric Elms
Brent Bertsch
Sergio Alcala
Joseph Gentry
David Butler
Jonathan Ny
Cat 3 Men 35-44 700-799
Lomeli Everardo
Len Tedeschi
Jim Drogo
Jackson Currie
Paul Young
Brett Hahn
Tony Donato
Rick Bravo
Eric Johnston
Lee Jetton
Watani Fennell
James Laeno
David Santos
David Vega
Omer Shapira
Cat 3 Men 45-54 900-999
Allen Wulczynski
Jeff Akins
Lochlan McVicar
Mark Anenberg
Ken Misin
Steven Woo
Matt Munoz
Edward Ayllon
Nick Madronio
Ben Sanchez
Dan Hatano
Alex Thomas
Brian Endicott
Greg Eby
Cat 3 Men 55+ 800-899
Dan Russ
Doug Ward
Randy Souza
Steve Million
Don Clarke
Hugh Nowell
Bob Horne
Cat 3 Women 18 & under 200-299w
Chantel Duliba
Geneva Burkhardt
JJ Anderson
Alice Koltchev
Mia Deng
Jenna Mandell
Cat 3 Women 19-34 600-699w
Gina Becker
Anya Thrash
Andrea Gailo
Cristina Mann
Cat 3 Women 35-44 800-899w
Kristin Frandsen
Jenny Harae
Debbie Young
Cat 3 Women 45+ 101-199w
Lori Walsh
Julie Rohloff
Anna Eyre
Charlotte Endicott
Jan Reed
Carol Johnston
Lisa Rike
Women Single Speed 1-99w
Michelle Nightengale
team
TrailHead Cyclery/Enve
Loeka
Salinas High School/Ogio
Quadzilla
Quadzilla
Team Bobcat
Pawling Cycling
SB Racing
Fox/Hammer/Smith
Quadzilla Racing
Calmar/Quadzilla
Spokesman
Smoking Roach
Food Source
MBRT
North Star Giant
SCCCC
Soulcraft Bikes
Family Cycling Center
VOS Racing
Plus 3
Quadzilla
Team Roaring Mouse
Quadzilla
Quadzilla
Team Roaring Mouse
Cal Giant/Specialized
NTP Racing
Plus 3 Network
Bikes 4 Life
Bike Station Aptos
Buycell.com/Ibis
Team Wrong Way
team
Off the Chain
Quadzilla
Berkeley Bicycle Club
Awesome Organics
Midstock Const/Spokesman
Food Source
Quadzilla
The North Face
Food Source
Alpine Velo
MORCA
Bicycle Trip
Team Wrong Way
Alto Velo
Dolce Vita Cycling
Team Roaring Mouse
SVCS
Pen Velo
Coretex
Family Cycling Center
Specialized Bicycles
NTP
One Team Racing
Bicycle Trip/Symantec
Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster
SCCCC
Team Spike the Wonder Dog
Bicycle Trip
Redwood Riders
Fighting Bobbas/Plus 3
Bay 101/HRS Rocklobster
0-Positive
Forest Hill Bike Shop
SHS/DC-10
Salinas High School
Cowboys/Fox&Smith
Team Edward
Bike Shoppe/Chick Fila
DC-10
Team Bike Lane
Peninsula Velo
CCCX
LCR
IC3
Team Roaring Mouse
SCCCC
SCCCC
LCR
team
DC 10
GBK Santa Cruz
GBK Santa Cruz
Quadzilla
SC Mountains Cycles
Cowboy
GBK
GBK
Don Chapin
SCC
REI Saratoga
BAM
Green Valley
Army/National Guard
SJMTB
LCK
Ivey/Bikestation
Integrate Fitness
Angry Aussie
Mason Racing
Moco Locals
Team Dialdo
Morca
Shifty USA
MOCO Local
Dolce Vita Cycling
Quadzilla
MoCo Locals
DC-10
Third Pillar
NTP Racing
Columbia
Morca
Team Diablo
Tropa
Carmel Cashmere
Team Red/Quadzilla
Salinas High
GBK
GBK
GBK
GBK
GBK
Velo Girls
Dolce Vita Cycling
Integrate Fitness
Plus 3
Team Diablo
Fun Sport Bikes
town
San Jose
Santa Cruz
Salinas
San Jose
Santa Clara
Salinas
Sherman CT
Monterey
Salinas
Los Gatos
Redwood City
Marina
Boulder Creek
Gilroy
Foster City
Moss Landing
Seaside
Brentwood
Capitola
San Jose
Aptos
Salinas
Los Gatos
Monte Sereno
San Francisco
Mill Valley
Santa Cruz
Monte Sereno
South S.F.
Menlo Park
San Fransisco
Los Gatos
Antioch
Aptos
San Jose
Morgan Hill
town
Hollister
Milpitas
SLO
Spreckles
Berkeley
Henderson
Morgan Hill
San Francisco
Los Gatos
Felton
Atascadero
Salinas
San Jose
Oakland
San Francisco
Salinas
San Jose
Salinas
Watsonville
Santa Cruz
Cupertino
Mill Valley
Hayward
San Carlos
San Jose
Ben Lomond
Hayward
Los Gatos
Aptos
Santa Cruz
Fremont
Aptos
Soquel
Campbell
Santa Cruz
Saratoga
Briones
Livermore
Capitola
Scotts Valley
Santa Cruz
Los Gatos
Santa Cruz
Martinez
Newport Beach
Pacific Grove
Salinas
Salinas
Salinas
San Martin
Logan, UT
Spreckles
Mill Valley
Gilroy
Clayton
Mt. View
Marina
Castro Valley
Seaside
Paso Robles
Santa Cruz
Los Altos
Brisbane
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Leandro
town
Salinas
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Jose
Scotts Valley
Salinas
Scotts Valley
Santa Cruz
Monterey
Marina
Santa Cruz
Los Altos
San Jose
Salinas
Fresno
San Jose
Dublin
Aptos
San Jose
San Leandro
Scotts Valley
Morgan Hill
Los Gatos
Soquel
Salinas
San Ramon
Salinas
San Jose
San Juan Bautista
Salinas
Mill Valley
Sunnyvale
San Jose
Aroma
Spreckels
Campbell
San Bruno
Los Altos
San Francisco
Santa Clara
Prunedale
Salinas
San Jose
Morgan Hill
Alamo
San Jose
Aptos
Fremont
Saratoga
Monterey
Cupertino
Pebble Beach
San Jose
Salinas
Santa Cruz
Capitola
Campbell
Boulder Creek
Santa Cruz
Seaside
Aptos
San Jose
Fremont
San Francisco
Fremont`
Morgan Hill
San Jose
Los Gatos
Cupertino
Alamo
Menlo Park
San Ramon
Marina
Modesto
place
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
2
3
1
2
1
2
place
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
5
place
1
2
3
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
2
4
5
6
7
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1