Contact Keith: kdefiebre@hotmail.com
Website - Copyrights 2010- KSD 
2011-12 CCCX SERIES FINAL - FT. ORD - 1/15/2012
Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4

Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4

Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

Master Men's 55+ Open
place
1
2
3
4
5

Master Women's 35+ Open
place
1
2
3
4
5

Master Women's 45+ Open
place
1
2
3

B Men Cat 3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

Single Speed Men B Cat 2/3/4
place
1
2

Women's B Cat 2/3/4
place
1
2
3

C Men Cat 3/4
place
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Women's C Cat 3/4
place
1
2
3

Jr. Men 15-18 
place
1
2

Jr. Men 10-14
place
1
2
3
4
5

Jr. Girls
place
1
2
3


Bib#
412
419
436
430
494
408
445
407
469
438


Bib#
259
243
273
244


Bib#
971
955
921
917


Bib#
902
929
904
905
906
933
986
974
977
952
908


Bib#
713
712
707
710
738
702
711
773
725
705
755
783
741
777
746
703
772


Bib#
355
339
340
341
306x


Bib#
872
826
823
824
855


Bib#
519
522
521


Bib#
805
817
849
802
869
880
807
814
801x
813


Bib#
657
694
654
631
618
616
612
604
688
629
643
655
696
695
611


Bib#
305x
304x
309
324
375
344
323
326
363
365
303x
330
329
362
322
361
364
302
332
360
307x
308x
318
351


Bib#
168
194


Bib#
706
756
744


Bib#
186
123
135
143
149
186x
188
177
132
153
189
180
101
179
105


Bib#
481
420
495


Bib#
606
601


Bib#
314
308
320
319
301


Bib#
802
801
807


laps/time
8 laps @ 52'59''
53'11''
54'10''
55'19''
55'33''
58'37''
1.00'36''
7 laps @ 54'29''
55'36''
st



8 laps @ 
59'52''
7 laps @ 53'07''
56'31'



5 laps @ 40'40'' 
41'17''
41'22''
42'35''



7 laps @ 49'00''
50'00''
50'12''
50'26''
50'27''
50'48''
51'54''
51'58''
52'34''
56'23''
57'04''



7 laps @ 50'05''
50'44''
50'56''
51'00''
51'13''
51'38''
51'42''
51'47''
51'55''
51'57''
52'00''
52'33''
52'38''
53'04''
53'09''
53'34''
6 laps @  49'40''



7 laps @ 55'37''
6 laps @ 47'40''
st
49'14''
5 laps @ 55'25''



5 laps @ 41'27''
41'43''
42'15''
45'25''
47'14''



5 laps @ 42'52''
51'30''
52'06''



6 laps @ 44'40''
44'41''
45'06''
46'54''
47'31''
47'46''
49'46''
5 laps @ 44'42''
44'52''
dnf



6 laps @ 44'45''
44'49''
45'48''
46'03''
46'28''
46'37''
46'54''
47'03''
48'47''
50'29''
50'49''
52'18''
5 laps @ 46'45''
dnf
dnf



6 laps @ 46'05''
46'23''
47'12''
47'16''
47'19''
47'23''
47'31''
47'48''
47'49''
48'34''
48'55''
49'02''
49'17''
50'11''
50'38''
50'55''
5 laps @  42'48''
43'53''
44'08''
44'47''
45'32''
47'04''
dnf
dnf



6 laps @ 44'45''
46'51''



5 laps @ 43'11''
44'00''
46'48''



5 laps @ 38'57''
40'08''
40'18''
40'22''
41'06''
41'17''
43'16''
43'32''
43'33''
st
44'08''
44'22''
44'37''
46'24''
47'27''



4 laps @ 39'37''
40'44''
42'43''



5 laps @ 39'15''
39'277''



4 laps @ 38'33''
38'41''
42'50''
44'46''
3 laps @ 44'13''



5 laps @ 47'33''
4 laps @ 40'37''
47'47''


Name
Andy Jaques-Maynes
Cody Kaiser
Tobin Ortinblad
Scott Chapin
Walton Brush
Ben Dodge
Joe Brennan
Christon DeWan
Paul Guerra
Jeff Patton


Name
Ceasar Chavez
Mat Gordon
Kyle Murphy
Paule Bates


Name
Sofia Gomez-Villafane
Mary Ellen Ash
Josie Jaques-Maynes
Michelle Melka


Name
Brock Dickie
Anastacio Flores
Brij Lunine
Mark Fitzsimmons
Jason Rahlwes
Mark Acker
Basil Moutsopoulos
Chad Rosser
Carl Hekkert
Bo.G Barry
Matt Jordan


Name
John Mundelius
Tao Bernardi
Mark Howland
Tim Lydon
Steve Hess
John Kammeyer
Philip Sims
Tim Watson
Courtney Grossman
Stecey Sell
Rich Stone
Jerome Heiberger
Matthew Shelton
Keith DeFiebre
Mitch Bramlett
Zack Beekler
Mike Orbina


Name
John Brown
Paul Sadoff
ThomFox
Frank Cuaresma
Alex Lappe


Name
Amy Goldstein
Natasha Perry
Janel Lodge
Kathleen Bortotussi
Renee Shelton


Name
Cheryl Shwe
Michelle Perez
Michelle Nightengale


Name
Brent Carkeet 
Gabriel Forsythe
Matthew Adler
Myles Lucas
Alexander Donoghue
Chris Stevens
Mathew Garcia
Francis Jose
Adrian Silva
Chris Afkinson


Name
Craig Chaney
Karl Haunold
Travis Ma
Blake Von Knopka
Kevin McHugh
Brian Mcain
Jon Mason
Kjeld Christensen
Graham Simpson
Joseph Desante
Michael Schauller
Ernie Sayo
Takashi Ogura
Maurice Kevrich
Matt Schwartz


Name
Gerry Hatcher
Casey O'Brian
Chip Gale 
David Tripier
Tom Taylor
David Crum
Chris Baker 
Benoit Dubuisson
Steve Wade
Tim Simanski
Scott Osgood
Jeffrey Bramlett
Brian Ferrario
Alan Bennett
Dennis McGovern
Jum Lentfer
Darrel Brokshoulder
Rob Morse
Troy Mayfield
Bruan Lucas
Joseph Vella
David Gill
Andy Leisner
Eric Hansen


Name
Scott Junker 
Mike Urbina


Name
Monica Harris
Misha Scovill
Adrienne Belliveau


Name
David Ohearn
Joseph Togoan
Chris Neher
Tony Donato
Alex Braunstein
Jim Drogo
Josh Tabije
Pedro Bonilla
Matthew Eckler
Rick Ortenblad
Burke Culligan
Ty Salsbery
Pete Comerford
Brian Moore
Jacob Abbrazzini


Name
Devon Yates
Emily Cerna
Channing Wilson


Name
Chase Cummings
Chance Tiner


Name
Sean Butler
Chris Hyde
Ryan Chaney
Spencer Chaney
Lucian Drogo


Name
Sofia Gomez Villafane
Maddie Ortenblad
Isabella Myrah



CalGiant/Specialized
CalGiant/Specialized
CalGiant/Specialized
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
MASH
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
Hagens Berman Cycling
Sheila Moon
Webcore/Alto Velo
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster


Team
Ibis/Buy-Cell
Team Skinsuit
Mash
Team Roaring Mouse


Team
Buy-cell.com
Bay 101/Rock Lobster
CalGiant
RED Racing


Team
Ibis/Buy-Cell.com
CalGiant/Specialized
ABS/SCCCC
Family Cycling Center
Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
Spin Cycling
HUP United
SJBC
Form Fitness
SoulCraft
Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster


Team
CalGiant/Specialized
CalGiant/Specialized
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
SJBC
Team Santa Cruz
PenVelo
SCCCC
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
VOS Racing
Verge/GoPro
Sterling Sports Group
SHO-AIR/SERT

Bay Bikes/Ritchey
Third Pillar
PenVelo
Team Wrong Way


Team
Family Cycling Center
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
Team Roaring Mouse
Cal Giant/Specialized
Team Whippet


Team
Bike Trip
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster



Team
RED Racing
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
FunSportBikes Cycling


Team
Sterling Sports
Scotts Valley Cycling Sports
unattached
Off the Chain Bikes

Godspeed Courier

Team Crash

Team Crash


Team
FunSport Bikes Cycling

PenVelo/Pomdoro
?
unattached
Family Cycling Center
Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
Spokesman
Webcor
Highway 68 Hillbillies
RockLobster


Colavita
HUP United


Team

Cal Giant
Third Pillar 
Coretech
Team Roaring Mouse
SCCCC
Bicycle Trip/Symantec
Bay/HRS/Rocklobster
Plus 3 Network
Team Roaring Mouse
Delta Velo
Third Pillar
Rocket Fuel
Bay101/HRS/Rocklobster
Roaring Mouse
Plus 3 Network
Los Gatos Bike Club
Tri Valley Velo
Spokesman
Off The Chain

SCCCC
Ghost Tree Racing
Big Wheel


Team
Team Tubular
Team Wrong Way


Team
FunSportBike Cycling
Cycles Fanatic
Team Roaring Mouse


Team
NPS
Reno Wheelman
Off the Chain
Mason Racing
Team Roaringmouse


Daves Custom Bikes

Spokesman




Almaden


Team
Yablon
DC-10



Team
SCJCC
SCJCC


Team

Buy-cell.com
Roaring Mouse
Roaring Mouse



Team
Buy-cell.com
Family Cycling Center
Buy-cell.com


Hometown
Watsonville
Sacramento
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Francisco
SJ
Sunnyvale
SF
Mtn. View
Campbell


Hometown
San Jose
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco


Hometown
Los Gatos
Menlo Park
Corralitos
San Francisco


Hometown
Capitola
La Selva
Santa Cruz
Gilroy
Capitola
Santa Cruz
Belmont
San Jose
Sunnyvale
Woodside
Scotts Valley


Hometown
Alamo
Dublin
Santa Cruz
Sunnyvale
Santa Cruz
San Mateo
Santa Cruz
San Jose
Salinas
Prunedale
Half Moon Bay
Grass Valley
Mill Valley
Prunedale
Santa Cruz
Redwood City
Morgan Hill


Hometown
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
San Francisco
San Jose
Hayward


Hometown
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Aptos
M.V.


Hometown
San Francisco
Sunnyvale
Modesto


Hometown
Scotts Valley
Aptos
San Francisco
Hollister 
SLO
San Francisco
Cupertino
Redwood City
San Mateo
Redwood City


Hometown
Turlock
Los Gatos
Belmont
San Francisco
Los Gatos
Soquel
Kensington
Scotts Valley
Carmel Valley
Salinas
Campbell
Turlock
San Francisco
Berkeley
Santa Cruz


Hometown
Ben Lomond
Corralitos
San Mateo
Los Gatos
San Fransisco
Santa Cruz
Soquel
Mountain View
Monte Sereno
Mouse Hayward
Modesto
Palo Alto
San Jose
Last Chance
Foster City
Cupertino
San Jose
Aptos
Watsonville
Holister
Aptos
Bonny Doon
Pebble Beach
Santa Cruz


Hometown
Santa Cruz
Morgan Hill


Hometown
Oakdale
Fresno
San Francisco


Hometown
Monterey
Palo Alto
Hollister
Soquel
Oakland
San Leandro
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Menlo Park
Campbell
SP
Rohnert Park
Gilroy


Hometown
Santa Clara
Salinas
Turlock


Hometown
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz


Hometown
Carmel
San Jose
Carmel
Carmel
San Leandro


Hometown
Los Gatos
Santa Cruz
San Jose